تبلیغات
دنیای کره - بیوگرافی سوزی جان از گروه miss a
آنیا
اینم بیوگرافی سوزی عزیزم برای کسایی که شناخت چندانی روش ندارن
عاشقشممممممم خیلی نازه صداشم عاااااالیه
Name: 수지 / Bae Suzy
Real name: 배수지 / Bae Soo Ji
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: 1994-Oct-10
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Libra
Talent agency: J. Tune Entertainment
KPOP group: Miss A


TV Shows

Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012) cameo
Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011)

Awards

2011 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Awards with Kim Soo Hyun (Dream High)
2011 KBS Drama Awards: Newcomer Awards (Dream High)

 




تاریخ : شنبه 16 اسفند 1393 | 08:59 ب.ظ | نویسنده : فرزانه | نظرات
.: Weblog Themes By : VioletSkin.lxb.ir :.